Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge
4:15 pm | Rich Valley Athletic Complex

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge
6:15 pm | Rich Valley Athletic Complex

May
07

Coed Varsity Track at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School

True Team @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
1:30 pm | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Spectrum High School

Spectrum High School
4:15 pm | Spectrum High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Spectrum High School

Spectrum High School
6:00 pm | Spectrum Athletic Complex – 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

May
08

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
4:45 pm | Barkers Alps Park

May
09

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Concordia Academy

Dual Meet @ Eagle Valley Golf Course
3:52 pm | Eagle Valley Golf Course

May
09

Boys Varsity Golf at Maranatha Christian Academy, Heritage Christian Academy, Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ Links at Northforks Golf Course
4:00 pm | Links at Northforks Golf Course

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit

St. Paul Academy and Summit
4:00 pm | HealthEast Sports Center

May
09

Coed Varsity Track at Concordia Academy

Meet @ St. Croix Preparatory Academy
4:30 pm | St Croix Preparatory Academy

May
10

Boys Varsity Golf at Maranatha Christian Academy, Heritage Christian Academy, Legacy Christian Academy, Spectrum High School

Meet @ Links at Northforks Golf Course
4:00 pm | Links at Northforks Golf Course

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
10:00 am | St. Croix Lutheran High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
12:00 pm | St. Croix Lutheran High School